ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Olympus Marathon 2021"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
2 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
5 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
6 STEFANIS STAVROS M M50 GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Greece
7 PLAKETAS KOSMAS M M GRC GRC Πτολεμαίδα SNOWLAND.GR
8 MATRAS SLAWOMIR M M40 GRC GRC TRAKHOMAKEDONES HOKA ONE ONE
9 TZOUMAKAS APOSTOLOS M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ FIFTH ELEMENT RUNNING TEAM
10 GOUVAILIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC Chalkida Ursa Team/chronolog/ΑΠΣδρομέωνΕύβοιας
11 MAVRIKIOS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Βριλήσσια HOKA ONE ONE
12 ELEFTHERIOU DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC Γέρακας, Αττική Dynafit
13 PAPAILIAS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Fifth Element
14 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ Salomon Hellas
15 AZELIS VASILEIOS M M40 GRC GRC Μετσοβο URSA TEAM
16 KALOFYRIS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Ανήλιο Μετσόβου URSA TEAM
17 SAGKRIOTIS ILIAS M M GRC GRC Βριλήσσια, Αττική Kasimis Training
18 PARTSANIS THOMAS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
19 ZIAKAS AGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ Ιωαννινα
20 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis. Nature Trail
21 MILIARAKIS EMMANOUIL M M40 GRC GRC Δραμα Δραμα
22 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
23 LOUKAKIS MANOLIS M GRC GRC ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ KASIMIS TRAINING
24 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M M CYP CYP ΚΥΠΡΟΣ Compressport Cyprus
25 KARYKAS ALEXANDROS M M GRC GRC Πεύκη Αττικής KASIMIS TRAINING
26 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOS M M50 GRC GRC Αθήνα La Sportiva Greece
27 VASILEIOU CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ KASIMIS TRAINING
28 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
29 AVTZOGLOU PETROS I. M M40 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ SNOWLAND.GR
30 CHASOURAS ALEKSANDROS M M GRC GRC ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ
31 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
32 VEROGKOS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΚΩΣ Santa Running Team
33 DELFAS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ URSA TEAM
34 VELIVASIS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟ URSA TEAM
35 ARKOUDIS PROKOPIOS M M50 GRC GRC kerkyra Kerkyra
36 MICHOPOULOS MARIOS M GRC GRC ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
37 KOLOKA FOTEINI F W GRC GRC Καρπενήσι Salomon Hellas
38 KAPOULAS DIMITRIS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΑΜΙΑ goEnglish
39 TZENERALIS PETROS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα
40 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M M GRC GRC Μεσοποταμία Chosen myathlete
41 NOMIKOS ANTONIS M M40 GRC GRC ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ
42 GREVENIOTIS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΠΑΤΡΑ
43 ALEVIZAKIS KONSTANINOS M M GRC GRC Thessaloniki KASIMIS TRAINING
44 KONSTANTINOU APOSTOLIS M M GRC GRC ΑΘΗΝΑ
45 IONITA MIHAIL M M40 ROU ROU PAULESTI
46 PEZIS SOTIRIOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΏΝ
47 POURLIOTIS DIONISIS M M50 GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ Olympus Marathon RT
48 ARGYRIS ALEXANDROS M M40 GRC GRC Αθήνα
49 PATSIALOS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
50 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas