ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΝΤΩΝ "Χ. ΕΝΙΠΕΑ"

Α/Α Επίθετο Φ Κατ. Εθνικότητα Χώρα κατοικίας Κατοικία Ομάδα/Χορηγός
1 THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS M M40 GRC GRC Αιγάλεω Salomon Hellas
2 SELETIS DIMITRIOS M M GRC GRC ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ Kasimis Training
3 ZISIMOPOULOS FOTIS M M GRC GRC Αγιάσος Kasimis Training
4 DIALEKTOS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Αθηνα Salomon Hellas
5 PAGOUNADIS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα Salomon Hellas
6 LOUFEKIS GIORGOS M M GRC GRC Αθήνα L-crew
7 NOULAS EYAGGELOS M M GRC GRC ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ Kasimis Training
8 DIMITRIOU DIMITRIOS M M CYP CYP ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΦΥΤΟΦΑΓΟΙ
9 SOUGIOLTZOGLOU MICHALIS M M GRC GRC Σέρρες Sougiol team
10 TERZIDIS GRIGORIS M M GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
11 KOURKOURIKIS IOANNIS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ Salomon Hellas
12 TSIARAS ANDREAS M M GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Baliotis .Nature Trail
13 KARALIS ILIAS M M GRC GRC Αμφικλεια La Sportiva Team Greece
14 KASIARAS NIKOLAOS M M GRC GRC Ελασσόνα Ελασσόνα
15 TSALOKOSTA DIMITRA F W40 GRC GRC ΑΡΤΑ
16 SIAMITRAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC ΛΕΠΤΟΚΑΡΥΑ Olympus Marathon RT
17 PARMAKIS CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
18 KANTZIKIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC VERIA SNOWLAND.GR
19 KOUKOULIS EVANGELOS M M40 GRC GRC Λιτόχωρο Olympus Marathon RT
20 GOBEL SYLVAIN M M50 FRA GRC ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
21 CHRISTANTONIOU CHRISTOS M M GRC GRC Θεσσαλονίκη Ο.Σ.Π.Ε.Γ. ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ
22 TOMARAS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
23 DEMETRIOU TRYFON M M40 CYP CYP Agioi Trimithias Compressport Cyprus
24 AVDJOGLOU PETROS I. M M GRC GRC ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ SNOWLAND.GR
25 TOROSIAN IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Κομοτηνή Iron Team - Rodopi Runners
26 KOROLOGOS DIMITRIS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ HERBALIFE-ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
27 MPAMPOUNAS PANAGIOTIS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ Σ.Δ.Ο. Εορδαίας
28 MARKOPOULOS MILTIADIS M M GRC GRC Μεσοποταμία myathlete – chozen
29 IOANNOPOULOS IOANNIS M M GRC GRC Φλωρινα Kasimis Training
30 SIDIROPOULOS NIKOLAOS M M40 GRC GRC Βελεστίνο ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
31 TSONIDIS ORESTIS M M GRC GRC Ωραιοκαστρο Baliotis Nature Trail
32 NETZIPIS GIANNIS M M GRC GRC Μοσχατο
33 STEFANIDIS CHARALAMPOS M M GRC GRC Λαρισα
34 KARAKECHAGIAS KONSTANTINOS M M GRC GRC Σταυρός Θεσσαλονικής Kasimis Training
35 FOLINAS CHRISTOS M M40 GRC GRC Λαρισα Pourlia trail
36 GKOUTZIOMITROS KOSTAS M M60 GRC GRC ΚΟΖΆΝΗ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
37 PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS M M40 GRC GRC Ωραιόκαστρο Baliotis Nature Trail
38 SOFIANIDIS NIKOLAOS M M50 GRC GRC Κατερινη ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ ΖΕΥΣ
39 KONTOKOSTAS KONSTANTINOS M M40 GRC GRC ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
40 TRENTOU ILIAS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
41 GKINAS ATHANASIOS M M GRC GRC Καρίτσα Εος καριστας
42 KANATAS PANAGIOTIS M M GRC GRC ΚΩΣΤΑΛΕΞΙ Σύλλογος Δρομέων Φθιώτιδας Τραχίνα
43 GAGOS IOANNIS M M50 GRC GRC ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Baliotis Nature Trail
44 PANTEKIDIS VASILIS M M GRC GRC ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Allterrainrunners
45 KOUGIOUMTZIS GEORGIOS M M40 GRC GRC ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Kasimis Training
46 VASILATOU ANDRIANNA F W GRC GRC ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ TECNICA HELLAS
47 TSIANIOS KYRIAKOS M M40 GRC GRC ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ Kasimis Training
48 ADAMIDIS TASOS M M40 GRC GRC ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ SCOTT RUNNING TEAM
49 DIMITRIADIS ANASTASIOS M M GRC GRC ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
50 EYAGGELIDIS GEORGIOS M M GRC GRC Σερρες